Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

NEISI TORRES

NEISI TORRES
COUNTRY: COL
RECORD: 13 (9 KO's) 10 1
KO's: 37.50%
BORN: 08-09-1993
AGE: 26
ALIAS: LA LEONA
HEIGHT: 5′ 3″


FIGHTS

UD
8rd
LAURA LEDEZMA
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-12-21 - Panama City Panama