Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LEONEL SANDOVAL

LEONEL SANDOVAL
COUNTRY: PAN
RECORD: 15 (9 KO's) 2 1
KO's: 50%
BORN: 07-31-1989
AGE: 30
ALIAS: Batey
HEIGHT: 173cm

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
1:24
GILBERTO PEDROZA
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2012-07-21 - Arena Roberto Duran Panama City, Panama
TKO
3rd
1:34
CARLOS ORTEGA
WBA MINIMUM
2009-10-29 - Fantastic Casino, 24 de Diciembre, Panama