Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

IRFAN OGAH

IRFAN OGAH
COUNTRY: INA
RECORD: 8 (3 KO's) 12 0
KO's: 15%
BORN: 08-09-1987
AGE: 31
ALIAS: MR CEPEK
HEIGHT: 166cm

FIGHTS

TKO
8rd
2:23
KOKI KAMEDA
WBA FLYWEIGHT
2007-05-23 - Central Gym, Osaka, Osaka, Japan