Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GLENIS CARDONA

GLENIS CARDONA
COUNTRY: COL
RECORD: 3 (1 KO's) 17 4
KO's: 4.17%
BORN: 09-16-1994
AGE: 25
ALIAS: LA ZURDA
HEIGHT: 5′ 5″


FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
LAURA LEDEZMA
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-04-18 - Panama City Panama

GLENIS CARDONA LATEST NEWS