Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GABRIELA SANCHEZ

GABRIELA SANCHEZ
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 5 (0 KO's) 3 0
BORN: 12-09-1994
AGE: 25
ALIAS: LA BONITA


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
YESICA BOPP
WBA FEMALE LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-06-15 - Buenos Aires, Argentina

GABRIELA SANCHEZ LATEST NEWS