Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DOLORES OSORIO

DOLORES OSORIO
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 0 (0 KO's) 9 0
BORN: 03-11-1977
AGE: 42
ALIAS: GALLITO

FIGHTS

L
8rd
YASMALY PEGUERO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2011-07-29 - PROGRESO
KO
2rd
2:09
KOKI KAMEDA
WBA FLYWEIGHT
2009-03-04 - Super Arena, Saitama, Saitama, Japan
L
8rd
ISAAC BUSTOS

2008-08-29 - CIUDAD DEL CARMEN
TKBY
2rd
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ

2005-10-29 - CIUDAD CARMEN
TKBY
1rd
ROSENDO VEGA

2005-10-07 - NEZA
L
6rd
HUGO MALDONADO

2004-05-29 - VILLAHERMOSA
TKO
3rd
JOSE OSORIO

2003-02-28 - VILLAHERMOSA