Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DIARH GABUTAN

DIARH GABUTAN
COUNTRY: PHI
RECORD: 19 (10 KO's) 6 3
KO's: 35.71%
BORN: 07-29-1988
AGE: 30
ALIAS: DIE HARD


FIGHTS

KO
4rd
JUN QIU XIAO
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-09-11 - Yu Hang Gymnasium Hangzhou, China