Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CHRIS NAMUS

CHRIS NAMUS
COUNTRY: URU
RECORD: 25 (8 KO's) 5 0
KO's: 26.67%
BORN: 10-03-1987
AGE: 32
ALIAS: EL BOMBON ASESINO
HEIGHT: 174 cm


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
CECILIA BRAEKHUS
WBA FEMALE WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-02-27 - Germany