Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANYETEI LARYEA

ANYETEI LARYEA
COUNTRY: GHA
RECORD: 18 (9 KO's) 6 0
KO's: 37.50%
BORN: 08-26-1978
AGE: 41
ALIAS: THE CHAMELEON


FIGHTS

UD
4rd
JESUS M ROJAS
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2008-07-26 - MGM Grand Las Vegas, Nevada, USA