Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ABRAHAM LOPEZ

ABRAHAM LOPEZ
COUNTRY: USA
RECORD: 19 (14 KO's) 0 1
KO's: 70%
BORN: 09-27-1987
AGE: 31
ALIAS: CHAMACO
HEIGHT: 173cm
REACH: 175cm

FIGHTS

TKO
8rd
1:47
JESUS M ROJAS
WBA NABA FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-05-05 - LAS VEGAS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
6May, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
5Apr, 2017NABAFEATHERWEIGHT
9Mar, 2017NABAFEATHERWEIGHT
8Feb, 2017NABAFEATHERWEIGHT
9Jan, 2017NABAFEATHERWEIGHT
9Dec, 2016NABAFEATHERWEIGHT
9Dec, 2016NABAFEATHERWEIGHT
8Nov, 2016NABAFEATHERWEIGHT
9Sep, 2016NABAFEATHERWEIGHT
9Aug, 2016NABAFEATHERWEIGHT
9Jul, 2016NABAFEATHERWEIGHT
10Jun, 2016NABAFEATHERWEIGHT
9Jul, 2012FEATHERWEIGHT
8Jun, 2012FEATHERWEIGHT
8May, 2012FEATHERWEIGHT
10Apr, 2012FEATHERWEIGHT

WBA FEMALE RANKING

by WBA
WBA FEMALE RANKING


LATEST BOXING NEWS

Moloney and Gonzalez ready for their WBA eliminator

Moloney and Gonzalez ready for their WBA eliminator

Andrew Moloney and Miguel Gonzalez fulfilled the weight for their...

Gilberto Mendoza Festival starts this Saturday in Venezuela

Gilberto Mendoza Festival starts this Saturday in Venezuela

The third annual Gilberto Mendoza Festival will begin this Saturday...

Auction for Usyk-Lebedev will be on March 28th

Auction for Usyk-Lebedev will be on March 28th

The World Boxing Association (WBA) Championships Committee has scheduled the...