Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RICARDO NUNEZ (PAN)

RICARDO NUNEZ
RECORD:
26 (22 KO's) 3 0
KO's:
75.86%
BORN:
12-19-1987 (AGE: 30)
ALIAS:
EL MATEMATICO
HEIGHT:
164 cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
4Jun, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5May, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5Apr, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
8Mar, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
8Feb, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
8Jan, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
6Dec, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Nov, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Oct, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
6Sep, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
6Aug, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
6Aug, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
8Jul, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Jun, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9May, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Apr, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Mar, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Feb, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Jan, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Dec, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Dec, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
10Nov, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Sep, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Aug, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Jul, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Jun, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
14May, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Apr, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Mar, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
11Sep, 2013FLYWEIGHT
2Mar, 2012FLYWEIGHT
2Feb, 2012FLYWEIGHT
2Jan, 2012FLYWEIGHT
2Dec, 2011FLYWEIGHT
2Nov, 2011FLYWEIGHT
2Oct, 2011FLYWEIGHT
2Sep, 2011FLYWEIGHT
2Aug, 2011FLYWEIGHT
2Jul, 2011FLYWEIGHT
2Jun, 2011FLYWEIGHT
2May, 2011FLYWEIGHT
2Apr, 2011FLYWEIGHT
2Mar, 2011FLYWEIGHT
2Feb, 2011FLYWEIGHT
4Jan, 2011FLYWEIGHT
7Dec, 2010FLYWEIGHT
7Nov, 2010FLYWEIGHT
6Oct, 2010FLYWEIGHT
7Sep, 2010FLYWEIGHT
8Aug, 2010FLYWEIGHT
8Jul, 2010FLYWEIGHT
8Jun, 2010FLYWEIGHT
8May, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
8Apr, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
8Mar, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Feb, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Jan, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Dec, 2009SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Nov, 2009SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Oct, 2009SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Sep, 2009SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Aug, 2009SUPER FLYWEIGHT
11Jul, 2009SUPER FLYWEIGHT
14Jun, 2009SUPER FLYWEIGHT
13Apr, 2009SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Mar, 2009SUPER FLYWEIGHT