Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DERECK CHISORA (GBR)

DERECK CHISORA
RECORD:
20 (13 KO's) 5 0
KO's:
52%
BORN:
12-28-1983 (AGE: 34)
ALIAS:
Del Boy
HEIGHT:
187cm
REACH:
188cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
5Sep, 2018HEAVYWEIGHT
6Aug, 2018HEAVYWEIGHT
7Jul, 2018HEAVYWEIGHT
12Dec, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
12Dec, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
13Nov, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
13Nov, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
13Oct, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
14Sep, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
9Jul, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
12Jun, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
8Jun, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
12May, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
13Apr, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
13Mar, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
14Feb, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
13Jan, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
14Dec, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT