Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JONATHAN ARTURO TORRES

JONATHAN ARTURO TORRES
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 9-6-1 (2 KO's)
KO's : 12.50 %
BORN : 05-10-1995
AGE : 28
ALIAS: PELIGRO

FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
1:13
JOSE ARGUMEDO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2011-04-15 - Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara
TKO
5rd
JOSE EDUARDO ARGUMEDO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2011-04-14 - Arena Jalisco Guadalajara Jalisco