Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

HERIBERTO RIVAS

HERIBERTO RIVAS
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 2-16-2 (2 KO's)
KO's : 10 %
BORN : 05-21-1989
AGE : 34
ALIAS: CHOCOLATE

FIGHTS

UD
4rd
JOSE ARGUMEDO
MINIMUM
2011-12-10 - Palenque de la Feria, Tepic
UD
4rd
JOSE EDUARDO ARGUMEDO
FLYWEIGHT
2011-12-09 - Palenque de la Feria Tepic Nayarit