Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JUAN CARLOS RAYGOSA

JUAN CARLOS RAYGOSA
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 17-15-3 (6 KO's)
KO's : 17.14 %
BORN : 03-29-1990
AGE : 34
ALIAS: LA MOLE

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
BRANDON BREWER
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2022-11-05 - Lighthouse Arts Centre, Halifax
TKO
3rd
2:04
ALBERT RAMIREZ
CRUISERWEIGHT
2022-02-11 - Arena Alcalde, Guadalajara
UD
8rd
ALEXANDER CASTRO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-06-05 - Big Punch Arena, Tijuana
SD
10rd
DAUREN YELEUSSINOV
(VACANT) WBC International MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-08-20 - Arena Adolfo Lopez Mateos Tlalnepantla Mexico
SD
10rd
ALEXIS SALAZAR
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-11-12 - Carpa de la Feria, Ciudad Valles

4rd
JOSE DE JESUS MACIAS

2015-03-20 - Palenque de la Feria, Tlaquepaque
UD
6rd
ALEXIS SALAZAR
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2015-02-06 - Coliseo Olimpico de la UG, Guadalajara
UD
4rd
JOSE DE JESUS MACIAS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2011-12-02 - Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara