Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DAVID BAUZA

DAVID BAUZA
COUNTRY : Czech Republic
RECORD : 6-0-3 (3 KO's)
KO's : 33.33 %
BORN : 05-19-1987
AGE : 36
ALIAS: CUBAN CAT

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
EMRE CUKUR
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-02-04 - Maritim Hotel, Magdeburg
KO
1rd
ZACH PARKER
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-12-09 - Gloucestershire United Kingdom