Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KEVIN LELE SADJO

KEVIN LELE SADJO
COUNTRY : France
RECORD : 15-0-0 (14 KO's)
KO's : 93.33 %
BORN : 04-05-1990
AGE : 33
ALIAS: THE PHENOMEN
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″
REACH : 68″

FIGHTS

TKO
7rd
EMRE CUKUR
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-11-19 - La Palestre, Le Cannet
UD
8rd
JAVIER FRANCISCO MACIEL
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-07-16 - Stade du Heysel, Brussels, Bruxelles-Capitale
UD
10rd
RONNY LANDAETA
WBA Inter-Continental SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-12-04 - Levallois-Perret
TKO
1rd
WENCESLAO MANSILLA
WBA Inter-Continental SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-11-15 - Levallois-Perret Hauts-de-Seine France
TKO
10rd
1:08
WALTER GABRIEL SEQUEIRA
(VACANT) WBA Inter-Continental SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-07-19 - Marseille France
TKO
2rd
JOHN CORTEZ
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-06-28 - Frejus Var France
TKO
8rd
DAVID RADEFF
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-06-14 - Amiens Somme France
TD
3rd
NIKA GVAJAVA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-03-29 - Saint-Maur Val-de-Marne France
TKO
4rd
SADOK SEBKI
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-02-21 - Nogent-sur-Oise Oise France
TKO
2rd
DORDE MARKOVIC
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-10-19 - Canal Olympia Dakar Senegal
TKO
3rd
MILOS PAVICEVIC
CRUISERWEIGHT
2018-05-11 - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire Nievre France
TKO
3rd
MATIOUZE ROYER
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-03-29 - Levallois-Perret Hauts-de-Seine France
TKO
4rd
SHAMIL ISMAILOV
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-01-19 - Levallois-Perret Hauts-de-Seine France
TKO
4rd
OTARI GOGOBERISHVILI
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-12-07 - Frejus Var France
KO
1rd
GABRIEL LECROSNIER
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-11-10 - Montigny-le-Bretonneux Yvelines France
TKO
2rd
ULADZIMIR KHARKEVICH
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-07-21 - Nouzonville Ardennes France
TKO
2rd
ANDREJS LOGINOVS
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-06-16 - Chartres Eure-et-Loir France

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
8Jun, 2021I/CSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8May, 2021I/CSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Apr, 2021I/CSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Mar, 2021I/CSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Feb, 2021I/CSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Jan, 2021I/CSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Dec, 2020I/CSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Nov, 2020I/CSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Oct, 2020I/CSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Sep, 2020I/CSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Aug, 2020I/CSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Jul, 2020I/CSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Jun, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7May, 2020I/CSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Apr, 2020I/CSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Mar, 2020I/CSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Feb, 2020I/CSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Jan, 2020I/CSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Dec, 2019I/CSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Nov, 2019I/CSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Oct, 2019I/CSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Sep, 2019I/CSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Aug, 2019I/CSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Jul, 2019I/CSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT