Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

REY TACOGE MEGRIÑO

REY TACOGE MEGRIÑO
COUNTRY : Philippines
RECORD : 21-20-3 (18 KO's)
KO's : 40.91 %
BORN : 04-30-1986
AGE : 37
ALIAS: DELUBYO
HEIGHT : 168cm

FIGHTS

KO
4rd
PAIPHAROB KOKIETGYM
FLYWEIGHT
2009-10-09 - Taksin University Songkhla, Thailand