Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ARMEL MBUMBA-YASSA

ARMEL MBUMBA-YASSA
COUNTRY : Germany
RECORD : 10-0-0 (7 KO's)
KO's : 70 %
BORN : 03-12-1995
AGE : 28
ALIAS: KINGENFORME
HEIGHT : 5′ 9½″

FIGHTS

KO
7rd
2:52
AUSTIN WILLIAMS
WBA International MIDDLEWEIGHT
2024-02-02 - Las Vegas, Nevada
UD
6rd
RAMIRO BLANCO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2023-09-09 - Ostermann Arena, Leverkusen
MD
6rd
ROBERTO ARRIAZA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2023-02-25 - Ostermann Arena, Leverkusen
TKO
2rd
2:38
ACHILLES SZABO
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2022-11-28 - Gymnasium Sport Hall, Tetovo
KO
1rd
1:54
ROLAND HAMAR
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-09-24 - No Limit Boxing , Leverkusen
KO
4rd
2:58
STAS KINDSVATER
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-03-07 - Zur alten Fabrik 6, Leverkusen
KO
2rd
2:57
CHAQUIB FADLI
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-11-09 - Zur alten Fabrik 6, Leverkusen
TKO
1rd
2:25
MARKO SPIRIC
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-07-27 - City Square, Tetovo

6rd
ARMANI AZIZ
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-06-29 - Übach-Palenberg
TKO
2rd
1:30
ALEKSANDAR NIKOLIC
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-06-15 - Icehouse, Neuwied
KO
2rd
0:53
DRAGOLJUB STANOJEVIC
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-04-13 - Zur alten Fabrik 6, Leverkusen