Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

YUNIOR MENENDEZ

YUNIOR MENENDEZ
COUNTRY : Cuba
RECORD : 8-0-0 (6 KO's)
KO's : 75 %
BORN : 12-15-1995
AGE : 28
ALIAS: BRONCO MAN

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
0:38
HEYDER SOLIS
(VACANT) WBA FEDELATIN LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2023-11-30 - Panama City

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Jan, 2024LACLIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT