Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ARAR ANDALES

ARAR ANDALES
COUNTRY : Philippines
RECORD : 14-2-3 (6 KO's)
KO's : 31.58 %
BORN : 07-27-2005
AGE : 18
ALIAS: ASERO
HEIGHT : 5′ 2″
REACH : 62″

FIGHTS

TDRAW
4rd
2:23
WILFREDO MENDEZ
MINIMUM
2023-10-07 - Ota-City General Gymnasium
TDRAW
2rd
0:38
TSUBASA KOURA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2022-10-25 - Korakuen Hall
TKO
4rd
2:59
BONJUN LOPEREZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2022-08-05 - Yñares Sports Arena, Pasig City
DRAW
12rd
JOEY CANOY
MINIMUM
WBO Oriental MINIMUM

2022-04-09 - Rizal
TKO
6rd
1:03
JOEL LINO
MINIMUM
2019-11-15 - Mamburao

8rd
1:33
THAMMANOON NIYOMTRONG
WBA World MINIMUM
2019-08-02 - City Hall Ground, Nakhon Sawan
UD
10rd
CRIS GANOZA
MINIMUM
2019-04-13 - Quibors Boxing Gym, Bacoor
KO
5rd
1:02
CHARLIE MALUPANGUE
MINIMUM
2019-01-26 - Strike Gymnasium , Bacoor
UD
8rd
JENUEL LAUZA
MINIMUM
2018-11-13 - Capitol Evacuation Center, Mamburao
MD
8rd
JONATHAN ALMACEN
MINIMUM
2018-09-02 - Quibors Boxing Gym, Bacoor
UD
6rd
JENUEL LAUZA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-06-23 - Quibors Boxing Gym, Bacoor
UD
4rd
MIEL FAJARDO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-08-26 - Molino 3, Magdiwang Road, Bacoor

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Jun, 2024MINIMUM
12May, 2024MINIMUM
12Apr, 2024MINIMUM
8Feb, 2024MINIMUM
8Mar, 2024MINIMUM
8Jan, 2024MINIMUM
9Dec, 2023MINIMUM
9Nov, 2023MINIMUM
10Oct, 2023MINIMUM
10Sep, 2023MINIMUM
14Jul, 2023MINIMUM
12Aug, 2023MINIMUM