Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MILLICENT AGBOEGBULEN

MILLICENT AGBOEGBULEN
COUNTRY : Australia
RECORD : 3-1-0 (0 KO's)
BORN : 06-29-2005
AGE : 18
ALIAS: MILI

FIGHTS

MD
8rd
TAYLA HARRIS
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2023-07-26 - Hoops Capital East, Moore Park
MD
8rd
DESLEY ROBINSON
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2023-03-25 - The Melbourne Pavilion, Flemington
UD
6rd
STEPHANIE MFONGWOT
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-12-09 - The Melbourne Pavilion, Flemington
UD
5rd
TESSA TUALEVAO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-08-04 - The Melbourne Pavilion, Flemington

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
6Feb, 2024MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Jan, 2024MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Dec, 2023MIDDLEWEIGHT