Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LESTER GONZALEZ

LESTER GONZALEZ
COUNTRY : Cuba
RECORD : 12-17-4 (6 KO's)
KO's : 18.18 %
BORN : 04-10-2005
AGE : 19
ALIAS: EL CUBANITO
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″
REACH : 72″

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
2:14
DEMOND NICHOLSON
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-06-28 - Du Burns Arena, Baltimore
TD
9rd
0:10
MARCO ANTONIO PERIBAN
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2012-07-14 - Humble Civic Center, Humble