Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CHEAVON CLARKE

CHEAVON CLARKE
COUNTRY : United Kingdom
RECORD : 7-0-0 (5 KO's)
KO's : 71.43 %
BORN : 12-14-1990
AGE : 33
ALIAS: C4
HEIGHT : 5′ 11½″

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
1:28
TOMMY MCCARTHY
(VACANT) WBA Inter-Continental CRUISERWEIGHT
2024-01-26 - Belfast
UD
10rd
VASIL DUCAR
CRUISERWEIGHT
IBF International CRUISERWEIGHT

2023-09-30 - Wembley Arena, Wembley
TKO
5rd
0:35
DAVID JAMIESON
CRUISERWEIGHT
2023-06-10 - Wembley Arena, Wembley
UD
10rd
ISRAEL DUFFUS
CRUISERWEIGHT
2023-02-18 - Nottingham Arena, Nottingham
TKO
2rd
0:32
JOSE GREGORIO ULRICH
CRUISERWEIGHT
2022-11-26 - Wembley Arena, Wembley
KO
2rd
2:01
TONI VISIC
CRUISERWEIGHT
2022-02-27 - O2 Arena, Greenwich

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
7Jan, 2024I/CCRUISERWEIGHT
10Nov, 2023BRIDGERWEIGHT