Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JAYSON VAYSON

JAYSON VAYSON
COUNTRY : Philippines
RECORD : 10-1-1 (5 KO's)
KO's : 41.67 %
BORN : 05-11-1998
AGE : 25
ALIAS: STRIKER
HEIGHT : 5′ 4″
REACH : 66″

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
1:14
RYUYA YAMANAKA
LIGHTWEIGHT
WBO Asia Pacific LIGHTWEIGHT

2023-12-16 - Hyogo,
UD
10rd
SEIGO YURI AKUI
FLYWEIGHT
2023-02-04 - Korakuen Hall

6rd
RENE MARK CUARTO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-09-07 - Jurado Hall of the Philippine Marine Corp, Barangay Fort Bonifac, Taguig City

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11Jan, 2024LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Dec, 2023LIGHT FLYWEIGHT