Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALEXIS HLOROS

ALEXIS HLOROS
COUNTRY : United States
RECORD : 18-9-2 (12 KO's)
KO's : 41.38 %
BORN : 04-10-1979
AGE : 44
ALIAS: HURRICANE
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
DEMETRIUS ANDRADE
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2012-09-20 - Verizon Wireless Arena, Manchester