Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FRANCISCO PEDROZA PORTILLO

FRANCISCO PEDROZA PORTILLO
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 18-11-2 (10 KO's)
KO's : 32.26 %
BORN : 06-19-1994
AGE : 30
ALIAS: RAYITO
HEIGHT : 5′ 6″

FIGHTS


3rd
ANTONIO VARGAS
BANTAMWEIGHT
2023-05-12 - Caribe Royale Orlando, Orlando
UD
6rd
RAUSHEE WARREN
BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-08-19 - Hollywood, Florida
UD
10rd
JASON MOLONEY
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-04-08 - The Hangar, Costa Mesa
KO
1rd
2:18
ANDRES GARCIA GUZMAN
FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-02-25 - Auditorio Municipal, Tijuana
TKO
2rd
1:45
JOSE LOPEZ SOTELO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-07-30 - Big Punch Arena, Tijuana
TKO
5rd
2:44
ALDO MIGUEL DELGADO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-04-24 - Big Punch Arena, Tijuana
UD
8rd
MARCUS BATES
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-12-05 - 2300 Arena Philadelphia Pennsylvania
UD
10rd
GARY ANTONIO RUSSELL
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-07-12 - Minneapolis Armory Minneapolis Minnesota
KO
1rd
0:56
OSCAR ESTEBAN ARAMBURO
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-05-10 - Tijuana
SD
10rd
VICTOR EFRAIN SANDOVAL
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-08-16 - Big Punch Arena, Tijuana
UD
4rd
ERICK TORRES ESCOBEDO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-08-19 - Plaza de Toros Caliente, Tijuana
SD
6rd
DAVID GODINEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-05-13 - Gimnasio Independencia, Tijuana
UD
6rd
JOSE BRIEGEL QUIRINO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-09-15 - Plaza de Toros Caliente, Tijuana
TKO
2rd
2:31
MARCOS OCHOA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-06-15 - Domo Tour, Tijuana
UD
6rd
JULIO CESAR CASTILLO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2016-04-15 - Grand Hotel, Tijuana
UD
6rd
JULIO CESAR CASTILLO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2015-12-03 - Discoteca Escape, Tijuana
UD
6rd
JULIO ABEL ROBLES
BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-04-25 - Onixeus, Tijuana
TKO
3rd
1:42
MARIO YAEL DIAZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-10-30 - Rancho Grande Bar, Tijuana
MD
4rd
DAVID GODINEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-03-20 - Discoteca Hangar 27, Tijuana
TKO
1rd
1:05
MARIO YAEL DIAZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-02-12 - Discoteca Hangar 27, Tijuana
UD
4rd
FRANCISCO PEREZ CARDENAS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2013-11-21 - Forum Tecate, Tijuana
DRAW
4rd
JULIO ABEL ROBLES
MINIMUM
2013-08-07 - Salon Las Pulgas, Tijuana
MD
4rd
NORBERTO ESPINOZA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2013-07-04 - Discoteca Hangar 27, Tijuana
TKO
2rd
2:02
HECTOR FLORES CALIXTO
FLYWEIGHT
2013-03-13 - Salon Las Pulgas, Tijuana