Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ISAAC CHAMBERLAIN

ISAAC CHAMBERLAIN
COUNTRY : United Kingdom
RECORD : 16-2-0 (8 KO's)
KO's : 44.44 %
BORN : 08-23-2004
AGE : 19
ALIAS: CHAMBO
HEIGHT : 6′ 2″
REACH : 78″

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
MIKAEL LAWAL
CRUISERWEIGHT
2023-10-21 - York Hall, Bethnal Green

8rd
DYLAN BREGEON
HEAVYWEIGHT
2023-06-16 - York Hall, Bethnal Green

12rd
CHRIS BILLAM-SMITH
CRUISERWEIGHT
2022-07-30 - Bournemouth International Centre, Bournemouth
KO
1rd
2:58
DILAN PRASOVIC
CRUISERWEIGHT
IBF International CRUISERWEIGHT

2021-12-10 - National Sports Centre, Crystal Palace

10rd
LUKE WATKINS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-10-27 - Copper Box Arena, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, Hackney Wick
UD
10rd
LAWRENCE OKOLIE
CRUISERWEIGHT
2018-02-03 - O2 Arena, Greenwich
TKO
3rd
1:21
IMANTAS DAVIDAITIS
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-03-17 - York Hall, Bethnal Green

10rd
WADI CAMACHO
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-09-29 - York Hall, Bethnal Green
TKO
6rd
2:20
RUSS HENSHAW
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-04-16 - First Direct Arena, Leeds

4rd
JASON JONES
CRUISERWEIGHT
2015-04-11 - First Direct Arena, Leeds

4rd
MOSES MATOVU
CRUISERWEIGHT
2015-01-31 - O2 Arena, Greenwich

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
9Feb, 2024CRUISERWEIGHT
13Feb, 2024BRIDGERWEIGHT
9Jan, 2024CRUISERWEIGHT
9Dec, 2023CRUISERWEIGHT
8Nov, 2023CRUISERWEIGHT
11Nov, 2023BRIDGERWEIGHT