Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MIEL FAJARDO

MIEL FAJARDO
COUNTRY : Philippines
RECORD : 11-1-2 (10 KO's)
KO's : 71.43 %
BORN : 01-01-2000
AGE : 24
ALIAS: SILENT ASSASSIN
HEIGHT : 5′ 4″
REACH : 65″

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
1:00
JOHN PAUL GABUNILAS
LIGHTWEIGHT
2023-08-15 - Hoops Dome, Lapu-Lapu City
KO
1rd
0:10
SARAWUT JIAMTHONG
FLYWEIGHT
2022-12-28 - Spaceplus Bangkok RCA, Bangkok

1rd
0:41
RICHARD CLAVERAS
FLYWEIGHT
2022-07-30 - SM City San Lazaro, Manila
TKO
2rd
1:53
AGUSTIN MAURO GAUTO
FLYWEIGHT
2022-03-26 - Duty Free Tennis Stadium, Dubai
MD
8rd
BIENVENIDO LIGAS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2021-07-03 - Urdaneta Cultural Sports Complex, Urdaneta City
TKO
8rd
2:32
FERNAN AGENCIA
FLYWEIGHT
2019-11-10 - Southern Quezon Convention Center, Gumaca
TKO
1rd
1:06
LU ZOU
FLYWEIGHT
2019-06-11 - Xian Qujiang International Convention & Exhibition Center, Xi An
TKO
6rd
2:30
HUI LU
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-12-31 - ShangLin Boston Hotel, Yinchuan
TKO
1rd
2:32
MARTIN CORDOVA
FLYWEIGHT
2018-10-27 - Tolentino Sports and Activity Center, Tagaytay City
MD
6rd
XIANG LI
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-07-27 - Qingdao Guosen Gymnasium, Qingdao
TKO
3rd
2:45
RICO SAONOY
FLYWEIGHT
2018-03-10 - Mandaluyong City Hall Grounds, Mandaluyong City
UD
4rd
AR AR ANDALES
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-08-26 - Molino 3, Magdiwang Road, Bacoor
UD
4rd
ARAR ANDALES
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-08-26 - Molino 3, Magdiwang Road, Bacoor
TKO
4rd
1:00
JOEL RAMOS
BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-05-20 - Dampa sa Paseo seafood Restaurant, Malabon City

4rd
GRINGO NAVARRO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2016-11-05 - Benguet State University (BSU) Gym, Barangay Balili, La Trinidad

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Jan, 2024FLYWEIGHT
14Dec, 2023FLYWEIGHT
15Nov, 2023FLYWEIGHT
5Jun, 2023LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6May, 2023LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Apr, 2023LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Mar, 2023LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Feb, 2023LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Jan, 2023LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Dec, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Nov, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Oct, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Sep, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13Aug, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Jul, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Jun, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13May, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13Apr, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13Mar, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT