Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JAZMIN GALA VILLARINO

JAZMIN GALA VILLARINO
COUNTRY : Argentina
RECORD : 6-3-2 (1 KO's)
KO's : 9.09 %
BORN : 07-04-1990
AGE : 33
ALIAS: LA JEFA
HEIGHT : 5′ 1½″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
SOL CUDOS
MINIMUM
2023-09-09 - Casino Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires
UD
10rd
SENIESA ESTRADA
WBA Female MINIMUM
2022-11-11 - Las Vegas, Nevada
UD
10rd
JUDITH VIVANCO
WBA Female Gold MINIMUM
2022-03-25 - Coyoacan
TD
7rd
YENIFER LEON
MINIMUM
2021-11-13 - Coliseo Zona Norte, Sabaneta
DRAW
10rd
AYELEN GRANADINO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2021-09-03 - Microestadio Municipal, Hurlingham
UD
6rd
ROXANA AYELEN BERMUDEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2021-03-27 - Club Atletico Lanus, Lanus
SD
4rd
ROMINA GISEL SOSA
FLYWEIGHT
2020-11-13 - Autocine Jump Nordelta, Benavídez
SD
4rd
DANIELA MOLINA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-11-29 - Estadio polideportivo, Villa de Mayo
UD
4rd
YISELE YOLANDA SOSA
MINIMUM
2017-04-22 - Estadio F.A.B., Buenos Aires
MD
4rd
ADRIANA LORENA GISELE MALDONADO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-03-24 - Club Comunicaciones, Buenos Aires
MD
4rd
ANDREA SOLEDAD SANCHEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2016-11-19 - Ce.De.C Nº 1, San Fernando

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
8Apr, 2024MINIMUMWEIGHT
7Mar, 2024MINIMUMWEIGHT
6Feb, 2024MINIMUMWEIGHT
6Jan, 2024MINIMUMWEIGHT
6Dec, 2023MINIMUMWEIGHT
6Nov, 2023MINIMUMWEIGHT
6Oct, 2023MINIMUMWEIGHT
6Sep, 2023MINIMUMWEIGHT
2Aug, 2023MINIMUMWEIGHT
2Jul, 2023MINIMUMWEIGHT
2Jun, 2023MINIMUMWEIGHT
2May, 2023MINIMUMWEIGHT
2Apr, 2023MINIMUMWEIGHT
2Mar, 2023MINIMUMWEIGHT
2Feb, 2023MINIMUMWEIGHT
3Jan, 2023MINIMUMWEIGHT
3Dec, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
3Nov, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
2Oct, 2022GOLDMINIMUMWEIGHT
2Sep, 2022GOLDMINIMUMWEIGHT
2Aug, 2022GOLDMINIMUMWEIGHT
2Jul, 2022GOLDMINIMUMWEIGHT
2Jun, 2022GOLDMINIMUMWEIGHT
3May, 2022GOLDMINIMUMWEIGHT
3Apr, 2022GOLDMINIMUMWEIGHT
3Mar, 2022GOLDMINIMUMWEIGHT
4Feb, 2022GOLDMINIMUMWEIGHT
4Jan, 2022GOLDMINIMUMWEIGHT
4Dec, 2021GOLDMINIMUMWEIGHT
4Nov, 2021GOLDMINIMUMWEIGHT