Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANTONIO VILLANUEVA

ANTONIO VILLANUEVA
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 4-14-0 (2 KO's)
KO's : 11.11 %
BORN : 06-06-1975
AGE : 49
ALIAS: TONY

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
2:36
GILBERTO RAMIREZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2009-11-21 - Palenque dela EXPOMEX, Nuevo Laredo