Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

IVAN MENESES FLORES

IVAN MENESES FLORES
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 19-21-2 (11 KO's)
KO's : 26.19 %
BORN : 05-09-1990
AGE : 33
ALIAS: POLLITO

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
2:38
DAVID CUELLAR CONTRERAS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-11-09 - Lienzo Charro Hermanos Ramírez, Corregidora
TKO
2rd
0:23
JULIO CESAR MARTINEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-07-07 - Domo del Parque San Rafael, Guadalajara
TD
3rd
3:00
FELIX ALVARADO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-04-28 - Gimnasio Nicarao, Managua

4rd
3:00
ARMANDO TORRES
FLYWEIGHT
2017-03-04 - Salon Serdan, Puebla

8rd
3:00
ARMANDO TORRES
MINIMUM
2011-06-18 - Foro Polanco, Mexico City
KO
3rd
ROGELIO ROMERO
MINIMUM
2004-12-13 -