Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JESUS ANTONIO RUBIO

JESUS ANTONIO RUBIO
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 13-3-1 (7 KO's)
KO's : 41.18 %
BORN : 06-28-1995
AGE : 28
ALIAS: CHINO

FIGHTS


8rd
ANGEL MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2022-06-18 - Gimnasio Parque Vicente Guerrero, Mexicali
UD
12rd
ALBERTO PUELLO
(INTERIM) WBA World SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-07-20 - Santo Domingo