Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SENIESA ESTRADA

SENIESA ESTRADA
COUNTRY : United States
RECORD : 25-0-0 (9 KO's)
KO's : 36 %
BORN : 06-26-1992
AGE : 31
ALIAS: SUPER BAD
HEIGHT : 5′ 2″
REACH : 63″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
YOKASTA VALLE
WBA Female MINIMUM
IBF World female MINIMUM
WBC World female MINIMUM
WBO World female MINIMUM

2024-03-28 - Glendale, Arizona
UD
10rd
LEONELA PAOLA YUDICA
WBA Female MINIMUM
WBC World female MINIMUM

2023-07-27 - Las Vegas, Nevada
UD
10rd
CHRISTINA RUPPRECHT
WBA Female MINIMUM
WBC World female MINIMUM

2023-03-24 - Fresno, California
UD
10rd
JAZMIN GALA VILLARINO
WBA Female MINIMUM
2022-11-11 - Las Vegas, Nevada
KO
4rd
1:51
MARIA MICHEO SANTIZO
WBA Female MINIMUM
2021-12-17 - San Antonio, Texas
UD
10rd
TENKAI TSUNAMI
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-07-09 - Banc of California Stadium, Los Angeles
UD
10rd
ANABEL ORTIZ
WBA Female MINIMUM
2021-03-19 - Fort Worth, Texas
KO
1rd
MIRANDA ADKINS
WBC Silver female LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2020-07-23 - Fantasy Springs Casino Indio California
TD
9rd
MARLEN ESPARZA
(INTERIM) WBA Female FLYWEIGHT
2019-11-01 - MGM Grand Grand Garden Arena Las Vegas Nevada
TD
4rd
GRETCHEN ABANIEL
WBC Silver female LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-06-12 - The Avalon Hollywood California
TD
5rd
YENIFER LEON
WBC Silver female LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-02-22 - Auditorio Municipal Fausto Gutierrez Moreno Tijuana Baja California
TKO
4rd
DEBORA RENGIFO
(VACANT) WBC Silver female LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-11-16 - Plaza de Toros Calafia Mexicali Baja California
KO
3rd
JHOSEP VIZCAINO
FLYWEIGHT
2018-07-12 - The Novo at L.A. Live, Los Angeles, California
TKO
3rd
AMARILIS ADORNO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-05-03 - StubHub Center, Carson, California
UD
8rd
SONIA OSORIO
FLYWEIGHT
2018-03-16 - Belasco Theater, Los Angeles
UD
8rd
ANAHI TORRES
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-09-09 - StubHub Center, Carson
UD
6rd
ARACELI PALACIOS FIGUEROA
FLYWEIGHT
2017-07-21 - M3 Anaheim Event Center, Anaheim
KO
1rd
0:38
RACHEL SAZOFF
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-06-22 - Exchange LA, Los Angeles
UD
8rd
NANCY FRANCO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2016-09-10 - Forum, Inglewood
UD
6rd
CRISTINA FUENTES
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2016-06-03 - Belasco Theater, Los Angeles
UD
6rd
SELENE LOPEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2016-04-23 - Forum, Inglewood
UD
4rd
MARIA ANDAVERDE
BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-08-27 - The Hangar, Costa Mesa
UD
6rd
CARLEY BATEY
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2015-05-16 - Forum, Inglewood
TKO
2rd
BLANCA RAYMUNDO
MINIMUM
2014-03-14 - Marconi Automative Museum, Tustin
UD
4rd
BLANCA RAYMUNDO
FLYWEIGHT
2011-07-01 - Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio
UD
4rd
MARIA RUIZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2011-05-13 - Chumash Casino, Santa Ynez

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

World Champion

DATE

DIVISION

Apr, 2024 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Mar, 2024 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Feb, 2024 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Jan, 2024 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Dec, 2023 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Nov, 2023 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Oct, 2023 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Sep, 2023 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Aug, 2023 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Jul, 2023 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Jun, 2023 MINIMUMWEIGHT
May, 2023 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Apr, 2023 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Mar, 2023 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Feb, 2023 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Jan, 2023 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Dec, 2022 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Nov, 2022 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Oct, 2022 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Sep, 2022 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Aug, 2022 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Jul, 2022 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Jun, 2022 MINIMUMWEIGHT
May, 2022 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Apr, 2022 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Mar, 2022 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Feb, 2022 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Jan, 2022 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Dec, 2021 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Nov, 2021 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Oct, 2021 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Sep, 2021 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Aug, 2021 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Jul, 2021 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Jun, 2021 MINIMUMWEIGHT
May, 2021 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Apr, 2021 MINIMUMWEIGHT
Mar, 2021 MINIMUMWEIGHT

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
1Feb, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
1Jan, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
1Dec, 2020MINIMUMWEIGHT
1Feb, 2020INTERIM CHAMPFLYWEIGHT
1Jan, 2020INTERIM CHAMPFLYWEIGHT
1Dec, 2019INTERIM CHAMPFLYWEIGHT
1Nov, 2019INTERIM CHAMPFLYWEIGHT