Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JUSTIN PAULDO

JUSTIN PAULDO
COUNTRY : United States
RECORD : 16-1-0 (7 KO's)
KO's : 41.18 %
BORN : 09-08-1994
AGE : 29
ALIAS: THE MILLION DOLLAR MEN
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″
REACH : 72″

NEXT FIGHT

02-28-2024
WBA Continental North America LIGHTWEIGHT

JUSTIN PAULDO vs MIGUEL MADUENO

FIGHTS

TD
3rd
3:00
JERRY PEREZ
WBA Continental North America LIGHTWEIGHT
2023-11-14 - Plant City, Florida
UD
10rd
EDUARDO ESTELA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2023-08-23 - Whitesands Events Center, Plant City
UD
8rd
JOSEC RUIZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-08-28 - Microsoft Theater Los Angeles California
TKO
1rd
TYRONE LUCKEY
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-10-03 - Arena Theatre Houston Texas

0rd
AUSTIN DULAY
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-07-19 - MGM Grand Grand Garden Arena Las Vegas Nevada
KO
1rd
FEDERICO JESUS BENJAMIN MALESPINA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-02-22 - Minneapolis Armory Minneapolis Minnesota
UD
8rd
JOSHUA ZUNIGA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-05-25 - Beau Rivage Resort Casino Biloxi Mississippi
KO
1rd
LEONARDO KENON
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-11-16 - Dort Federal Event Center Flint Michigan
UD
4rd
JUSTIN SAVI
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-03-13 - Fitzgeralds Casino Hotel Tunica Mississippi
UD
6rd
ERIC ANTON
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-09-02 - Cowboys Dance Hall San Antonio Texas
UD
6rd
JESUS AGUINAGA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-06-24 - Scottish Rite Theatre San Antonio Texas
TKO
1rd
PHILIP SORIANO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-02-12 - Hard Rock Casino Biloxi Mississippi
SD
6rd
EFRAIN CRUZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-07-30 - A La Carte Event Pavilion Tampa Florida
TKO
2rd
LASHANNON HILL
LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-05-15 - Rival Fight Sports League Arena Lakeland Florida
KO
1rd
CALVIN SMITH
LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-03-26 - Turner Agri-Civic Center Arcadia Florida
TKO
2rd
STEPHON MCLNTYRE
LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-12-12 - Fair Grounds Tampa Florida
UD
4rd
ANTHONY HILL
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-10-23 - Civic Center Kissimmee Florida
UD
4rd
COLEMAN JOHNSON
LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-06-12 - St Pete Times Forum Tampa Florida

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Jan, 2024C/NALIGHTWEIGHT
14Dec, 2023C/NALIGHTWEIGHT
15Nov, 2023C/NALIGHTWEIGHT
13Dec, 2020LIGHTWEIGHT