Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DANIELA ASENJO

DANIELA ASENJO
COUNTRY : Chile
RECORD : 11 (2 KO's) 3 2
KO's : 12.50 %
BORN : 03-02-1991
AGE : 31
ALIAS: LA LEONA

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
CASEY MORTON
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2022-06-07 - Hotel Westin, Paris I
DRAW
10rd
MARIBEL RAMIREZ
FEMALE SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-04-08 - San Francisco de Mostazal
UD
10rd
AIXA ADEMA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-10-12 - Gimnasio Confederacion Deportiva Magallanes, Punta Arenas
UD
6rd
JAQUELINE MUCIO MUNOZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-07-06 - Delegacion Coyocan, Mexico City
UD
8rd
DEBORA VANESA GOMEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-03-22 - Gran Arena Monticello, San Francisco de Mostazal
TKO
3rd
0:47
DANIELA BARBARA RIVERO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-11-16 - Coliseo Municipal, Valdivia
TKO
3rd
0:55
CARLOTA SANTOS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-09-22 - Gran Arena Monticello, San Francisco de Mostazal
UD
10rd
MAYRA ALEJANDRA GOMEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-10-23 - Mainque

6rd
LEONELA YUDICA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2014-09-12 - Gimnasio Gil de Castro, Valdivia

6rd
LEONELA PAOLA YUDICA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2014-09-12 - Gimnasio Gil de Castro, Valdivia

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
5Nov, 2022SUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Oct, 2022SUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Sep, 2022SUPER FLYWEIGHT
7Aug, 2022SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9Jul, 2022SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9Jun, 2022SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9May, 2022SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Apr, 2022SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9Mar, 2022SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9Feb, 2022SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9Jan, 2022SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10May, 2021SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Apr, 2021SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Mar, 2021SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Feb, 2021SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Jan, 2021SUPER FLYWEIGHT
Dec, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Nov, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Oct, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
8Sep, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
8Aug, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
8Jul, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
8Jun, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
8May, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
8Apr, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
8Mar, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
8Feb, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
8Jan, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
8Dec, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9Nov, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9Oct, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
1Jul, 2019LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
1Jun, 2019LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
1May, 2019LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
1Mar, 2019LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
1Apr, 2019LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
1Mar, 2019LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Feb, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Jan, 2019LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Dec, 2018LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Nov, 2018LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
6Oct, 2018LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT