Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

VICTORIO SALUDAR

VICTORIO SALUDAR
COUNTRY : Philippines
RECORD : 21 (11 KO's) 4 0
KO's : 44 %
BORN : 11-03-1990
AGE : 32
ALIAS: VICIOUS
HEIGHT : 5′ 3″
REACH : 67″


FIGHTS

UD
12rd
OSCAR COLLAZO
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-07-15 - Los Angeles, California
SD
12rd
ERICK ROSA
WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-12-20 - Santo Domingo
SD
12rd
ROBERT PARADERO
(VACANT) WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-02-19 - Binan City Laguna
KO
6rd
MIKE KINAADMAN
MINIMUM
2019-12-20 - Enan Chiong Activity Center Naga City Cebu
UD
12rd
WILFREDO MENDEZ
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-08-23 - Puerto Rico Convention Center San Juan
UD
12rd
MASATAKA TANIGUCHI
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-02-25 - Korakuen Hall Tokyo
UD
12rd
RYUYA YAMANAKA
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-07-12 - Central Gym Kobe Hyogo
KO
7rd
MIKE KINAADMAN
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-04-02 - Manolo Fortich Municipal Gymnasium Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
UD
10rd
LITO DANTE
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-12-22 - Enan Chiong Activity Center Naga City Cebu
UD
8rd
MIKE KINAADMAN
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-08-29 - Cagayan de Oro City Misamis Oriental
SD
10rd
TOTO LANDERO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-06-09 - Barangay Centro Mandaue City Cebu
UD
6rd
POWELL BALABA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-02-28 - Cagayan de Oro City Misamis Oriental
UD
12rd
JIMBOY HAYA
(VACANT) MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-10-27 - Cagayan de Oro City Misamis Oriental
UD
10rd
LITO DANTE
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-04-01 - Oval Plaza Gym General Santos City Cotabato del Sur
KO
6rd
KOSEI TANAKA
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-12-30 - Aichi Prefectural Gym Nagoya Aichi
TKO
1rd
RIZKY PRATAMA
(VACANT) MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-09-08 - Polomolok Gym Polomolok Cotabato del Sur
KO
4rd
MICHAEL KATSIDIS
MINIMUM
2015-07-10 - Cebu City Waterfront Hotel Casino Barangay Lahug Cebu City Cebu
TKO
1rd
SHERWIN MCDO LUNGAY
FLYWEIGHT
2014-12-06 - Central Market Gym Barangay Poblacion Iligan City Lanao del Norte
KO
1rd
1:26
REY MORANO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-04-12 - Macasandig Gym, Barangay Macasandig, Cagayan de Oro City
TKO
4rd
2:38
PHILIP LUIS CUERDO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-03-01 - Solaire Resort Hotel and Casino, Paranaque City
TD
4rd
POWELL BALABA
FLYWEIGHT
2013-11-22 - City Hall Grounds Cagayan de Oro City Misamis Oriental

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

World Champion

DATE

DIVISION

Nov, 2021 MINIMUM
Oct, 2021 MINIMUM
Sep, 2021 MINIMUM
Aug, 2021 MINIMUM
Jul, 2021 MINIMUM
Jun, 2021 MINIMUM
May, 2021 MINIMUM
Apr, 2021 MINIMUM
Mar, 2021 MINIMUM
Feb, 2021 MINIMUM

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
6Nov, 2022MINIMUM
6Oct, 2022MINIMUM
6Sep, 2022MINIMUM
6Aug, 2022MINIMUM
6Jul, 2022MINIMUM
1Jun, 2022MINIMUM
1May, 2022MINIMUM
1Apr, 2022MINIMUM
1Mar, 2022MINIMUM
1Feb, 2022MINIMUM
1Jan, 2022MINIMUM
1Dec, 2021MINIMUM
4Jan, 2021MINIMUM
4Dec, 2020MINIMUM
4Nov, 2020MINIMUM
4Oct, 2020MINIMUM
4Sep, 2020MINIMUM
4Aug, 2020MINIMUM
4Jul, 2020MINIMUM
7Jun, 2020MINIMUM
7May, 2020MINIMUM
7Apr, 2020MINIMUM
7Mar, 2020MINIMUM
7Feb, 2020MINIMUM