Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

PADRAIG MCCRORY

PADRAIG MCCRORY
COUNTRY : United Kingdom
RECORD : 13 (7 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 53.85 %
BORN : 12-01-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: THE HAMMER
HEIGHT : 6′ 1″

FIGHTS


5rd
2:14
MARCO ANTONIO PERIBAN
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-08-06 - The SSE Arena (Odyssey Arena), Belfast
TKO
2rd
0:35
CELSO NEVES
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-11-05 - Ulster Hall, Belfast
TKO
5rd
1:47
SERGEI GOROKHOV
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-08-06 - Falls Park, Belfast
TKO
1rd
1:10
MICKEY ELLISON
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-09-02 - Production Park Studios, South Kirkby

6rd
LEWIS VAN POETSCH
CRUISERWEIGHT
2020-02-01 - Ulster Hall, Belfast
TKO
8rd
1:46
STEVE COLLINS JR
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-08-03 - Falls Park, Belfast

6rd
ERIC NWANKWO
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-05-17 - Ulster Hall, Belfast

6rd
SANTOS MEDRANO
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-03-29 - Ulster Hall, Belfast

4rd
HARRY MATTHEWS
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-06-30 - The SSE Arena (formerly Odyssey Arena), Belfast

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
7Aug, 2022SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Jul, 2022SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Jun, 2022SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7May, 2022SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Apr, 2022SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Mar, 2022SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Feb, 2022SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Jan, 2022SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Dec, 2021SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT