Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KEIVER FERNANDEZ

KEIVER FERNANDEZ
COUNTRY : Venezuela
RECORD : 21 (12 KO's) 1 1
KO's : 52.17 %
BORN : 09-18-1996
AGE : 25
ALIAS: EL CHAMO
HEIGHT : 5′ 3″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
PABLO MACARIO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2022-03-19 - Los Andes Mall, Panama City
KO
2rd
0:34
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2021-10-19 - Panama City
SD
9rd
KEYVIN LARA
(VACANT) FEDELATIN SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-06-18 - RESTAURANTE BAR LA 12, PANAMA CITY
UD
8rd
ENGEL GOMEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2021-04-15 - CIUDAD DE Panama
UD
8rd
LUIS GUATACHE
FLYWEIGHT
2020-12-09 - Corozal
SD
10rd
ORLANDO PENALBA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-02-07 - Hotel El Panama Panama City
KO
1rd
SAMUEL ARAQUE
FLYWEIGHT
2019-02-14 - Centro Olimpico San Juan de Los Morros
KO
2rd
ROMELI MARTINEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2018-12-14 - Turmero, Venezuela
TKO
2rd
OSMEL COLINA
FLYWEIGHT
2018-09-20 - Turmero, Venezuela
TKO
1rd
CARLOS DURAN
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-08-31 - Plaza El Urbanismo Santa Rosa Caracas
TKO
1rd
VICTOR FLORES
FLYWEIGHT
2018-08-10 - Gimnasio Luis Beltran Diaz Maracay
UD
6rd
ALEXANDER GUARECUCO
FLYWEIGHT
2018-06-22 - Gimnasio Mocho Navas Petare
TKO
2rd
FERNANDO ZAMBRANO
FLYWEIGHT
2018-06-15 - Gimnasio Luis Beltran Diaz Maracay
KO
6rd
LUIS REVERON
FLYWEIGHT
2018-05-25 - Maracay
UD
8rd
JUAN LOPEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2017-06-30 - Panama City, Panama
UD
6rd
JORGE GONZALEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2017-02-10 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday Turmero
UD
8rd
ISRAEL HIDROGO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2016-10-20 - Los Andes Mall Panama City
DRAW
10rd
NOHEL ARAMBULET
MINIMUM
2016-04-22 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday Turmero
TD
3rd
NELSON MAGALLANES
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2015-11-13 - Polideportivo Barrio Carmelo Urdaneta Maracaibo
UD
4rd
DAVID RANGEL
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2015-10-02 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday Turmero
UD
6rd
VICENTE MIRABAL
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2015-08-14 - Centro Comercial Hyper Jumbo Maracay
KO
5rd
EFREN LUCES
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2015-05-29 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday Turmero
UD
6rd
VICENTE MIRABAL
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2015-03-06 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday Turmero
UD
4rd
EFREN LUCES
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-12-18 - Maracay
TKO
3rd
NELSON MAGALLANES
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-11-13 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday Turmero
TKO
1rd
EDICSON FUENMAYOR
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-10-17 - Palo Negro Maracay
KO
1rd
DIONIS MARTINEZ
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2013-12-13 - Parque Naciones Unidas Caracas

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
4Jun, 2022LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
4May, 2022LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Apr, 2022LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Mar, 2022LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Feb, 2022LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Jan, 2022LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Dec, 2021LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Nov, 2021LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
7Oct, 2021LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Sep, 2021LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Aug, 2021LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Jul, 2021LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
11Jun, 2021LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
11May, 2021FLYWEIGHT
11Apr, 2021FLYWEIGHT
13Mar, 2021FLYWEIGHT
13Feb, 2021FLYWEIGHT
13Jan, 2021FLYWEIGHT
13Dec, 2020FLYWEIGHT
13Nov, 2020FLYWEIGHT
13Oct, 2020FLYWEIGHT
13Sep, 2020FLYWEIGHT
13Aug, 2020FLYWEIGHT
13Jul, 2020FLYWEIGHT
12Jun, 2020FLYWEIGHT
12May, 2020FLYWEIGHT
12Apr, 2020FLYWEIGHT
12Mar, 2020FLYWEIGHT
13Feb, 2020FLYWEIGHT
13Jan, 2020FLYWEIGHT
13Dec, 2019FLYWEIGHT
13Nov, 2019FLYWEIGHT
9Oct, 2019FLYWEIGHT
9Sep, 2019FLYWEIGHT
9Aug, 2019FLYWEIGHT
9Jul, 2019FLYWEIGHT
10Jun, 2019FLYWEIGHT
10May, 2019FLYWEIGHT
12Apr, 2019FLYWEIGHT
13Mar, 2019FLYWEIGHT
12Feb, 2019FLYWEIGHT
12Jan, 2019FLYWEIGHT
11Dec, 2018FLYWEIGHT
11Nov, 2018FLYWEIGHT
12Oct, 2018FLYWEIGHT
13Sep, 2018FLYWEIGHT
12Aug, 2018FLYWEIGHT
13Jul, 2018FLYWEIGHT
13Jun, 2018FLYWEIGHT
13May, 2018FLYWEIGHT
10Apr, 2018FLYWEIGHT
10Mar, 2018FLYWEIGHT
9Feb, 2018FLYWEIGHT
9Jan, 2018FLYWEIGHT
9Dec, 2017FLYWEIGHT
9Nov, 2017FLYWEIGHT
10Oct, 2017FLYWEIGHT
10Sep, 2017FLYWEIGHT
10Aug, 2017FLYWEIGHT
10Jul, 2017FLYWEIGHT
10Jun, 2017FLYWEIGHT
10May, 2017FLYWEIGHT
12Apr, 2017FLYWEIGHT
12Mar, 2017FLYWEIGHT
14Feb, 2017FLYWEIGHT
15Jan, 2017FLYWEIGHT
15Dec, 2016FLYWEIGHT
15Nov, 2016FLYWEIGHT
15Oct, 2016FLYWEIGHT