Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RAMONA GRAEFF

RAMONA GRAEFF
COUNTRY : Germany
RECORD : 3 (0 KO's) 0 0
BORN : 05-01-2004
AGE : 18
ALIAS: THE TEACHER
HEIGHT : 5′ 5½″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
ALYS SANCHEZ
(VACANT) SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-07-14 - Nordrhein-Westfalen
UD
6rd
ANISHA BASHEEL
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-03-26 - Duty Free Tennis Stadium, Dubai
UD
4rd
MARINA SAKHAROV
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-11-13 - Classic Remise, Duesseldorf
UD
4rd
KARINA SZMALENBERG
MINIMUM
2021-08-13 - Hotel Atlantis The Palm, Dubai

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
1Nov, 2022GOLDSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Oct, 2022GOLDSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Sep, 2022GOLDSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Aug, 2022GOLDSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
3Jul, 2022SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5Jun, 2022SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
6May, 2022SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT