Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FLOYD SCHOFIELD

FLOYD SCHOFIELD
COUNTRY : United States
RECORD : 12-0-0 (10 KO's)
KO's : 83.33 %
BORN : 08-27-2002
AGE : 20
ALIAS: KID AUSTIN
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
ALBERTO MERCADO
(VACANT) INTERNATIONAL LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2023-01-27 - Inglewood, California
KO
1rd
1:37
DANIEL ROSAS
LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-10-20 - Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio
TD
5rd
3:00
RODRIGO GUERRERO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-08-06 - Dickies Arena, Fort Worth
KO
6rd
1:10
JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-05-21 - Davies Boxing and Fitness, San Antonio
UD
8rd
PEDRO VICENTESCHARBAAI
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-10-22 - Davies Boxing and Fitness, San Antonio
TKO
3rd
2:59
DANNY FLORES
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-05-21 - Bryan Glazer Family JCC Auditorium, Tampa
TKO
1rd
1:37
MIKE FOWLER
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-04-03 - Buckhead Fight Club, Atlanta

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10Dec, 2022LIGHTWEIGHT