Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

BESTALIA SANCHEZ

BESTALIA SANCHEZ
COUNTRY : Venezuela
RECORD : 8 (6 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 11-22-1991
AGE : 31
ALIAS: LA DOCTORA


FIGHTS

UD
6rd
KAIRUAN MONTENEGRO
FLYWEIGHT
2022-04-01 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday, Turmero
UD
6rd
ESTEFANIA MATUTE
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2021-03-06 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday, Turmero
MD
6rd
ESTEFANIA MATUTE
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2020-02-22 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday, Turmero
TKO
1rd
1:10
MARYA BETANCOURT
FLYWEIGHT
2019-11-23 - Gimnasio Vertical Quinta Crespo, Caracas
KO
1rd
0:25
LEYMAR ROMERO
FLYWEIGHT
2019-11-02 - Gimnasio Pedro Cuggia, Caracas
MD
4rd
FRANCIS PEREZ
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-02-16 - Gimnasio Luis Navarro, Los Teques

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
1Nov, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
1Oct, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
1Sep, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
1Aug, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
1Jul, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
1Jun, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
1May, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
1Apr, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
1Mar, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
1Feb, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
1Jan, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
1Dec, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
2Nov, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
2Oct, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
2Sep, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
2Aug, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
2Jul, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
2Jun, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
2May, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Apr, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Mar, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
6Feb, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
6Jan, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
6Dec, 2020MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Nov, 2020MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Oct, 2020MINIMUMWEIGHT
6Sep, 2020MINIMUMWEIGHT
6Aug, 2020MINIMUMWEIGHT
6Jul, 2020MINIMUMWEIGHT
6Jun, 2020MINIMUMWEIGHT
6May, 2020MINIMUMWEIGHT
6Apr, 2020MINIMUMWEIGHT
6Mar, 2020MINIMUMWEIGHT
7Feb, 2020MINIMUMWEIGHT