Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

PHOOBADIN YOOHANNGOH

PHOOBADIN YOOHANNGOH
COUNTRY : Thailand
RECORD : 17-0-0 (10 KO's)
KO's : 58.82 %
BORN : 01-01-2004
AGE : 19
ALIAS: SANGARTHIT LOOKSAIKONGDIN

FIGHTS

TKO
10rd
JOSE RODA JR
MINIMUM
2023-04-01 - Spaceplus Bangkok RCA, Bangkok
UD
10rd
VANLALAWMPUIA
WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2023-02-04 - Spaceplus Bangkok RCA, Bangkok
UD
10rd
RIMAR METUDA
WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-12-03 - Spaceplus Bangkok RCA, Bangkok
KO
2rd
ELMO TRAYA
WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-06-03 - Suamlum Night Bazaar, Ratchadaphisek, Bangkok
TKO
3rd
AEKKAWEE KAEWMANEE
MINIMUM
2022-05-06 - Suamlum Night Bazaar, Ratchadaphisek, Bangkok
KO
3rd
1:05
SONNY KATIANDAGHO
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-12-18 - Suamlum Night Bazaar, Ratchadaphisek, Bangkok
TKO
8rd
SURIYA TATAKHUN
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-03-26 - Suamlum Night Bazaar, Ratchadaphisek, Bangkok
TKO
6rd
ATCHARIYA WIROJANASUNBOL
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-11-27 - Ratchadaphisek Bangkok
UD
10rd
SOMBOOM MEESITDEE
(VACANT) SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-07-10 - Suamlum Night Bazaar Ratchadaphisek Bangkok
UD
6rd
THOTSAPHOL THONGPLEW
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-12-20 - Suamlum Night Bazaar Ratchadaphisek Bangkok
SD
3rd
APICHIT PIMSEN
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-12-13 - Suamlum Night Bazaar Ratchadaphisek Bangkok
SD
3rd
SUMPHAMONGHON PHONGPHIRA
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-12-06 - Suamlum Night Bazaar Ratchadaphisek Bangkok
KO
1rd
TANANTORN SUWANNASARN
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-11-29 - Suamlum Night Bazaar Ratchadaphisek Bangkok
KO
2rd
CHINTAWAT SAENSAKUN
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-07-18 - JBAC College Klongsamwa Bangkok
KO
3rd
KITTISAK KAMONCHER
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-09-22 - Ramkamhaeng Bangkok
UD
6rd
THOEDSAK SINAM
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-08-25 - Ramkamhaeng Bangkok
TKO
1rd
PITSANU DITSAPHO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-07-07 - Ramkamhaeng Bangkok

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Apr, 2023ASIASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
12Mar, 2023ASIASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
12Feb, 2023ASIASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
13Jan, 2023ASIASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
15Dec, 2022ASIASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
15Nov, 2022ASIASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
15Oct, 2022ASIASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
14Sep, 2022ASIASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
15Aug, 2022ASIASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
15Jul, 2021ASIASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
15Jun, 2021ASIASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
15May, 2021ASIASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
15Apr, 2021ASIASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
15Mar, 2021ASIASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT