Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANDRES CAMPOS

ANDRES CAMPOS
COUNTRY : Chile
RECORD : 10 (2 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 20 %
BORN : 09-15-1996
AGE : 26
ALIAS: CISA
HEIGHT : 5′ 3½″
REACH : 64½″

FIGHTS


10rd
GILBERTO PEDROZA
FLYWEIGHT
2022-08-14 - Gimnasio Municipal, Lo Barnechea
UD
10rd
JESUS SILVESTRE
FLYWEIGHT
2022-06-11 - Gimnasio Municipal, Lo Barnechea
KO
4rd
JAVIER ANDRES MARTINEZ BLANCO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-02-27 - Las Clavelinas - Hotel y Eventos, Ingeniero Maschwitz
KO
4rd
JAVIER MARTINEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-02-27 - Las Clavelinas - Hotel y Eventos, Ingeniero Maschwitz
UD
10rd
SEBASTIAN GOMEZ SANCHEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2021-12-04 - Estadio Municipal, Lo Barnechea
UD
10rd
RAMON VELASQUEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2021-03-11 - Lo Barnechea
UD
10rd
PEDRO VILLEGAS
FEDEBOL /wbo FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-03-13 - Gimnasio Club Mexico Santiago de Chile
UD
9rd
JESUS MARTINEZ
(VACANT) FEDEBOL FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-12-20 - Gimnasio Municipal Lo Barnechea
UD
6rd
RITESH GAUNDER
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-11-22 - Seagulls Rugby League Club Tweed Heads New South Wales
TD
6rd
RAMON VELASQUEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2019-09-06 - Gimnasio Club Mexico Santiago de Chile
TKO
2rd
AGUSTIN FRANCISCO DAVID LEITON
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-07-04 - Alto San Francisco Santiago de Chile
SD
6rd
CLAUDIO LAVINANZA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-03-29 - Club LibraXLibra Santiago de Chile
UD
6rd
MARCOS EMILIO VILLAFANE
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-01-24 - Gimnasio Federacion de Boxeo San Miguel
UD
4rd
LUIS GONZALO SUCASACA PARI
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-10-18 - Gimnasio Club Mexico Santiago de Chile
UD
4rd
GUILLERMO DEJEAS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-08-09 - Gimnasio Club Mexico Santiago de Chile

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Aug, 2022FLYWEIGHT
12Jul, 2022FLYWEIGHT
12Jun, 2022FLYWEIGHT
12May, 2022FLYWEIGHT
12Apr, 2022FLYWEIGHT
14Mar, 2022FLYWEIGHT
12Feb, 2022FLYWEIGHT
12Jan, 2022FLYWEIGHT
12Dec, 2021FLYWEIGHT
12Nov, 2021FLYWEIGHT
13Oct, 2021FLYWEIGHT
13Sep, 2021FLYWEIGHT
13Aug, 2021FLYWEIGHT
13Jul, 2021FLYWEIGHT
13Jun, 2021FLYWEIGHT
13May, 2021FLYWEIGHT
13Apr, 2021FLYWEIGHT
15Mar, 2021FLYWEIGHT
15Feb, 2021FLYWEIGHT
15Jan, 2021FLYWEIGHT