Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EVA GUZMAN

EVA GUZMAN
COUNTRY : Venezuela
RECORD : 17 (10 KO's) 1 1
KO's : 52.63 %
BORN : 08-06-1992
AGE : 30
ALIAS: LA LEY
HEIGHT : 4′ 11½″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
MARLEN ESPARZA
FEMALE /wbc FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-08-05 - Fort Worth, Texas
TD
4rd
YANETSY GOMEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2021-11-30 - Gimnasio Eliecer Otaiza, Caracas
UD
10rd
ISABEL MILLAN
(INTERIM) FEMALE FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-06-03 - CULIACAN
TKO
2rd
1:45
DESIREE DIAZ
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2020-12-20 - Coliseo Pedro Cuggia, Caracas
TKO
4rd
1:06
ESTEFANIA MATUTE
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-03-23 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday, Turmero
MD
10rd
YADITZA PEREZ
MINIMUM
2018-11-27 - Centro de Convenciones Vasco Núñez de Balboa (Hotel El Panama), Panama City
KO
1rd
0:54
ZUSETH HOYTE
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-08-04 - Hotel Veneto, Panama City
SD
8rd
NATALIE GONZALEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-12-03 - Palacio Dorado, Panama City
SD
8rd
NATALY DELGADO
(VACANT) LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-12-02 - Palacio Dorado Panama City Panama
UD
8rd
DEBORA RENGIFO
MINIMUM
2016-06-18 - Polideportivo José María Vargas, La Guaira
SD
6rd
DEBORA RENGIFO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2015-11-13 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday, Turmero

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
5Nov, 2022FLYWEIGHT
5Oct, 2022FLYWEIGHT
5Sep, 2022FLYWEIGHT
5Aug, 2022FLYWEIGHT
1Jul, 2022OCFLYWEIGHT
1Jun, 2022OCFLYWEIGHT
1May, 2022OCFLYWEIGHT
1Apr, 2022OCFLYWEIGHT
1Mar, 2022OCFLYWEIGHT
1Feb, 2022OCFLYWEIGHT
1Jan, 2022OCFLYWEIGHT
1Dec, 2021OCFLYWEIGHT
1Nov, 2021OCFLYWEIGHT
1Oct, 2021OCFLYWEIGHT
1Sep, 2021OCFLYWEIGHT
1Aug, 2021OCFLYWEIGHT
1Jul, 2021INTERIM CHAMPFLYWEIGHT
1Jun, 2021INTERIM CHAMPFLYWEIGHT
4May, 2021LACFLYWEIGHT
4Apr, 2021LACFLYWEIGHT
1Apr, 2021LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
1Mar, 2021LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
3Feb, 2021LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
3Jan, 2021LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
3Dec, 2020LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
3Nov, 2020LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
3Oct, 2020LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
3Sep, 2020LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
3Aug, 2020LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
3Jul, 2020LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
3Jun, 2020LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
3May, 2020LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
3Apr, 2020LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
3Mar, 2020LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Feb, 2020LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Jan, 2020LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Dec, 2019LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Nov, 2019LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Oct, 2019LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Sep, 2019LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Aug, 2019LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Jul, 2019LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Jun, 2019LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
5May, 2019LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Apr, 2019LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Mar, 2019LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Feb, 2019LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
6Feb, 2019LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
6Jan, 2019LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
6Dec, 2018LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
6Nov, 2018LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
6Oct, 2018LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
6Sep, 2018LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
1May, 2018LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT