Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARY MCGEE

MARY MCGEE
COUNTRY : United States
RECORD : 25 (13 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 48.15 %
BORN : 09-25-1986
AGE : 36
ALIAS: MERCILESS
HEIGHT : 1.68cm
REACH : 1.73cm


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
CHANTELLE CAMERON
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-10-30 - O2 Arena, Greenwich
TKO
8rd
DEANHA HOBBS
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-02-07 - Hammond Indiana USA
UD
10rd
ERICA ANABELLA FARIAS
LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-10-04 - Club Sportivo America, Rosario

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
5Nov, 2022SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
5Oct, 2022SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
7Sep, 2022SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
6Aug, 2022SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
4Oct, 2019SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
4Sep, 2019SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT