Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RENE MARK CUARTO

RENE MARK CUARTO
COUNTRY : Philippines
RECORD : 19-2-2 (11 KO's)
KO's : 47.83 %
BORN : 08-04-1996
AGE : 26
ALIAS: MIGHTY MOUSE
HEIGHT : 5′ 2″

FIGHTS

KO
2rd
1:16
DEXTER ALIMENTO
FLYWEIGHT
2022-12-23 - Davao City

12rd
DANIEL VALLADARES
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-07-01 - Gimnasio Revolucion, San Nicolas de los Garza
TDRAW
7rd
PEDRO TADURAN
MINIMUM
2022-02-06 - Digos City
UD
12rd
PEDRO TADURAN
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-02-26 - Bula Gym General Santos City Cotabato del Sur
TKO
5rd
1:33
JAYSON FRANCISCO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-12-15 - Robinson’s Mall Atrium, General Santos City
TKO
3rd
1:35
MIKE KINAADMAN
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-06-28 - Maco Municipal Gym, Maco
UD
12rd
SAMUEL SALVA
MINIMUM
2019-03-23 - Resorts World Hotel, Newport Performing Arts Theatre, Pasay City
UD
12rd
CLYDE AZARCON
MINIMUM
2018-08-21 - Gaisano Mall of Toril, Davao City
KO
3rd
0:46
RODEL TEJARES
FLYWEIGHT
2018-03-25 - Gaisano Mall of Toril, Davao City
UD
10rd
BONJUN LOPEREZ
FLYWEIGHT
2017-12-17 - Robinson’s Mall Atrium, General Santos City
TKO
5rd
2:07
REZ PADROGANE
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-07-24 - South Cotabato Gym, Koronadal City
KO
7rd
2:44
JERALD PACLAR
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-03-18 - Capitol Gym, Barangay Matti, Digos City
TDRAW
3rd
0:54
JERALD PACLAR
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2016-12-17 - Robinson's Place, General Santos City
UD
10rd
IAN LIGUTAN
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2016-06-04 - Almendras Gym, Davao City
UD
6rd
JERALD PACLAR
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2015-01-31 - University of Southeastern Philippines Gymnasium, Davao City
UD
4rd
JASON SANCHEZ
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-11-08 - Almendras Gym, Davao City
UD
4rd
RODANTE SUACASA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-06-28 - Almendras Gym, Davao City

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
7Dec, 2022MINIMUM
7Nov, 2022MINIMUM
7Oct, 2022MINIMUM
7Sep, 2022MINIMUM
7Aug, 2022MINIMUM