Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

BEATRIZ FERREIRA

BEATRIZ FERREIRA
COUNTRY : Brazil
RECORD : 2-0-0 (1 KO's)
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 12-09-1992
AGE : 30
ALIAS: THE BEAST
HEIGHT : 5′ 4″

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
1:20
CARISSE BROWN
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-12-03 - Gila River Arena, Glendale
UD
4rd
TAYNNA CARDOSO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-11-12 - Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse, Cleveland

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION