Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MICHELLE PRESTON

MICHELLE PRESTON
COUNTRY : New Zealand
RECORD : 10 (2 KO's) 8 1
KO's : 10.53 %
BORN : 08-27-2004
AGE : 18
ALIAS: PRESSURE
HEIGHT : 5′ 4½″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
PHANNALUK KONGSANG
INTERNATIONAL SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-09-09 - Eventfinda Stadium, Auckland
UD
10rd
DEBORA ANAHI DIONICIUS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-12-03 - Club Sportivo Rivadavia, Navarro
MD
8rd
NOEMI BOSQUES
BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-04-16 - The Trusts Arena, Auckland
UD
10rd
DEBORA ANAHI DIONICIUS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-11-24 - Club Huracán, Villaguay
UD
6rd
SHANNON OCONNELL
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2012-06-29 - ABA Stadium, Auckland
UD
6rd
SUSIE RAMADAN
BANTAMWEIGHT
2010-12-08 - Acer Arena, Olympic Park, Homebush
UD
10rd
SUSIE RAMADAN
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2009-03-20 - Knox Netball Centre, Ferntree Gully
UD
10rd
SUSIE RAMADAN
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2008-11-28 - Knox Basketball Stadium, Ferntree Gully

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
2Nov, 2022INTSUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Oct, 2022INTSUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Sep, 2022INTSUPER FLYWEIGHT