Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

VITO MIELNICKI JR

VITO MIELNICKI JR
COUNTRY : United States
RECORD : 13 (8 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 57.14 %
BORN : 05-10-2002
AGE : 20
ALIAS: WHITE MAGIC
HEIGHT : 6'0''
REACH : 70\'\'

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
LIMBERTH PONCE
CONTINENTAL MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-10-14 - Brooklyn

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION